|
|
Alle vorhandenen Biografien als Buch zum Download.
|
Großes Verdienstkreuz mit Stern
Rolf Julius Schwarz-Schütte, Dr. h.c., Monheim
Großes Verdienstkreuz
Reinhold Michael Baumstark, Professor Dr., Gräfelfing |
Klaus-Dieter Lehmann, Professor, Berlin |
Karlheinz Wolfgang, Neuss
Verdienstkreuz 1. Klasse
Hans Bichelmeier, Mannheim |
Günter Buhlmann, Professor Dr., Mönchengladbach |
Herbert Burger, Wunstorf |
Helga Ellul, Naxxar, Malta |
Horst Franke, Hamburg |
Jürgen Freers, Dr., Kampala (Uganda) |
Juliane Freifrau von Friesen, Berlin |
Rainer Bernd Gepperth, Dr. Dr. h.c., Pfaffenhofen |
Karl Gerhold, Dr., Hannover |
Georg Conrad Graf von der Goltz, Prof., Nittendorf |
Claus Grundmann, Dr. Dr., Moers |
Rudolf „Rudi“ Gutendorf, Neustadt/Wied |
Manfred Josef Arno Härtl, Erlangen |
Franz Jungwirth, Freising |
Dorothea Kloos, Generaloberin, Waldbreitbach |
Gerhard Reinhold Lorth, Bonn |
Dieter Mewes, Prof. Dr.-Ing. Dr. h.c., Langenhagen |
Maren Müller-Erichsen, Linden |
Hellmut Oelert, Professor Dr., Mainz |
Heribert Offermanns, Professor Dr. rer. nat. Dr.-Ing. E. h., Hanau |
Wolfgang Wilhelm Schumacher, Professor Dr., Mechernich-Antweiler |
Peter-Klaus Gustav Schuster, Berlin |
Otto Strecker, Professor Dr., Bonn |
Rudolf Weiß, Langenpreising |
Theo Zellner, Kötzting
Verdienstkreuz am Bande
Hans Albertshofer, Buchloe |
Katharina Al-Shamery, Universitätsprofessorin, Bad Zwischenahn |
Werner Max Appel, Frankfurt am Main |
Harry Arnemann, Bodenfelde |
Norbert Baensch, Göttingen |
Walter Bannert, Altusried |
Bernhard M. Michael Baron, Weiden |
Artur Behrens, Vahlde |
Johannes Bender, Freudenberg |
Klaus-Peter Bender, Hammersbach |
Reimund Benoist, Dipl.-Ing., St. Wendel |
Franz Josef Bertram, Wickede (Ruhr) |
Dorli Bierhals, Niedere Börde |
Carl-Ludwig von Boehm-Bezing, Bad Soden |
Erika Bolm, Salzgitter |
Peter Boppert, Stadecken-Elsheim |
Gerd Borchers, Sande |
Tristan Bötnagel, Uelzen |
Bernhard Heinrich Bouschery, Wadersloh |
Gabriele Brandstetter, Prof. Dr., Berlin |
Klaus Breitner, Mariental |
Paul Bremers, Uedem |
Eckard Bretzke, Pastor i. R., Barsinghausen |
Friedrich Brey, Memmingen |
Eberhard Brosi, Dr., Bietigheim-Bissingen |
Maria-Elisabeth Brouwers, Berlin |
Günter Brümmer, Hamburg |
Wilhelm Büker, Lage |
Armin Dietrich Bülow, Chiclayo, Peru |
Hubertus Christ, Prof. Dr.-Ing., Dipl.-Ing., Langenargen |
Wilhelm Clamann, Sulingen |
Jürgen Martin Cokelc, Herne |
Peter Cordes, Moisburg |
Peter Cordes, Göttingen |
Heinz-Helmuth Dankenbring, Kaufbeuren |
Hanne Dauwalter, Stockach |
Irmgard Deike, Bad Harzburg |
Klaus Dera, Dipl.-Ing., Stolzenau |
Helmut Dickmanns, Grefrath |
Josef Dillmann, Dornburg |
Hermann Dolar, Dinslaken |
Klaus Dönges, Hünfelden |
Klaus Döring, Reiskirchen |
Manfred Düll, Buchholz |
Ursula Dumann-Specht, Hof |
Willi Eckert, Hannover |
Hans-Georg Ehret, Alfdorf |
Friedrich Wolfgang Ehrler, Wetter |
Dorothea Eimert-Brings, Dr., Düren |
Karl-Ernst Ely, Neuwied |
Berthilde Enders, Flörsheim am Main |
Karl Englmann, Dachau |
Irene Epple-Waigel, Dr., Seeg |
Gunter Hans Fahrion, Stuttgart |
Bernd Fiedler, Berlin |
Gerda Fischer, Göttingen |
Maria Franziska Fischer, Kaufbeuren |
Marianne Frieda Fischer, Kallmünz |
Peter Paul Fleischer, Neunkirchen-Seelscheid |
Anna Foidl, Lam |
Erich Frambach, Sassenburg |
Paul Karl Frei, Dortmund |
Egon Frevert, Kalletal |
Eckart Frey, Dr., Niedere Börde/OT Samswegen |
Dagmar Fries, München |
Manfred Froese, Diakon, Mannheim |
Jörg Gustav Heinrich Freiherr Frank von Fürstenwerth, Dr., Berlin |
Heinz Gärtner, Osterode am Harz |
Eva Geidel, Muldestausee |
Bernd Heinrich Geiger-Battermann, Mönchengladbach |
Martin Wendelin Geisz, Roßbach v. d. Höhe |
Gerhard Goebel, Duderstadt |
Lorenz Graf, Feucht |
Udo Bruno Greiner-Hupp, Erlangen |
Rolf-Eberhard Griebel, Dr., Hallstadt |
Wilhelm Grix, Emden |
Erwin Grosse, Dr., Seevetal |
Karl-Dieter Grüske, Professor Dr., Spardorf |
Martin Habermann, Lübbenau |
Gerdt Hartig, Moisburg |
Rolf Hartmann, Paderborn |
Dieter Hauter, Neunkirchen |
Ursula Heinecke, Braunfels |
Erika Heinemann, Hildesheim |
Fred Heinemann, Everswinkel |
Susanne Heinrigs, Mainz |
Wolfgang Herkt, Osnabrück |
Hildegunde Maria Herzinger, Rothenburg o. d. Tauber |
Marion Herzog, Berlin |
Jürgen Georg Hess, Villingen-Schwenningen |
Artur Julius Hofmann, Waghäusel |
Heinrich Hofmann, Burgwald |
Johannes Holzenkamp, Vechta |
Gabriele Hoth, Dr., Berlin |
Mathilde Hutzl, Kronach |
Gerd-Winand Imeyer, Prof. Dr., Hamburg |
Lore Ilse Jackstädt, Wuppertal |
Rüdiger Jakesch, Berlin |
Johanna Joa, Gemünden-Adelsberg |
Jakob Kainz, Fischbachau |
Angela Kanya-Stausberg, Köln |
Siegfried Kienitz, Bielefeld |
Friedhelm Kieserling, Dr., Hamm |
Hartmut Kilger, Tübingen |
Marlis Kirchhoff, Göttingen |
Gerhard Edmund Kirchner, Raesfeld |
Gretl Klabunde, Freiburg |
Kornel Klar, Hunderdorf |
Gerhard Kleespies, Jossgrund |
Anton Peter Klein, Hennef |
Ludwin Klein, Rehlingen-Siersburg |
Ricarda Klein, Hamburg |
Irmgard Klingst, Bückeburg |
Hans Peter Klinkers, Langenfeld |
Margarete Elisabeth Klisch, Dortmund |
Peter Knobeloch, Marktheidenfeld |
Yavuz Ahmet Kocaömer, Frankfurt am Main |
Günter Kraft, Mainz |
Johannes Kreis, Dr., Weißenfels |
Otto Langner, Sontra |
Ulrike Langner, Sontra |
Lothar Lau, Wasbüttel |
Ute Christine Lauber-Otterbach, Aschau a. Inn |
Birgit Lauers, Neumünster |
Cordula Layer, Dr., Hamburg |
Anna Lengenfelder, München |
Hermann Lewen, Bernkastel-Kues |
Hermann Limbacher, Mulfingen |
Ursel Lindlbauer-Eisenach, Dr., München |
Christoph Viktor Links, Dr., Berlin |
Ann Kathrin Linsenhoff, Kronberg im Taunus |
Gerd Lintz, Dr., Landsberg am Lech |
Kerstin Lohr, Igoumenitsa, Griechenland |
Hannsjürgen Lommer, Naila |
Heinrich Josef Löwe, Lippstadt |
Werner Löwenstein, Professor Dr., Berlin |
Rainer Helmar Lüthje, Altenholz |
Josef August Lütkecosmann, Nottuln |
Gerhard Johannes Lutter, Schmallenberg |
Monika Maelzer, Niederstotzingen |
Helmut Hermann Mahr, Babenhausen |
Werner Marx, Worms |
Helmut Gerhard Mäule, Ludwigsburg |
Dieter Albert Walter Meier, Biberach |
Walter Meinhold, Hannover |
Hubert Meißner, Lüneburg |
Johann Merk, Wehringen |
Klaus Meyer, Dipl.-Kfm., Hamburg |
Wolf Dieter Meyer-Ricks, Meerbusch |
Reinhard Klaus Milde, Dortmund |
Martin Morgenroth, Münchberg |
Gertrud Genovefa Müller, München |
Heinrich Müller, Groß Oesingen |
Hedwig Gräfin zu Freifrau von Oer Münster-Langelage, München |
Walter Münstermann, Dr., Bedburg-Hau |
Heinz Georg Münzenrieder, Dr., Augsburg |
Manfred Bernhard Nagel, Mandelbachtal |
Jürgen Narjes, Rentner, Wietze |
Klaus Benno Neumann, Dr., Berlin |
Margretlies Neumann-Nieschlag, Oldenburg |
Emma Nilles, Mainz |
Anni Irene Nöthling, Nordheim v. d. Rhön |
Heinrich Werner Ochs, Kirchberg |
Karl Wilhelm Ochs, Ronnenberg |
Eike von Oppeln-Bronikowski, Berlin |
Rainer Ossig, Mönchengladbach |
Alexander Otto, Hamburg |
Walter Rolf Papendorf, Oberhausen |
Josef Pappelau, Seekirch |
Karl-Günther Petry, Friedrichsdorf |
Klaus Peter Pichlak, Jerxheim |
Manfred Piwinger, Wuppertal |
Klaus Plösser, Bad Soden am Taunus |
Georg Siegfried Potschka, Köln |
Reimund Reifenrath, Mittelhof |
Randoald Michael Reinhardt, Viernheim |
Reiner Reinhardt, Herzogenaurach |
Friedel Reising, Finnentrop |
Erika Rhemtulla-Bhanji, Soest |
Joachim Rösner, Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
Anton Ruf, Tussenhausen |
Horst Saage, Coswig |
Klaus-Peter Sander, Diepholz |
Rolf Schadenberg, Braunschweig |
Johannes Scharbatke, Hameln |
Renate Adele Scherer, Aschau a. Inn |
Otto Friedrich Schlemper, Eschenburg |
Karin Isolde Schlüter, Kirchlengern |
Dagmar Schmieder, Dr. rer. pol., Konstanz |
Clemens Schmitt, Bad Bergzabern |
Gerhard Schmitt, Stein-Neukirch |
Sabine Schmitt, Bad Bergzabern |
Heralde Schmitt-Ulms, Hannover |
Hedwig Schneider, Heppenheim |
Adelheid Schneidmüller, Bischoffen |
Fritz Schramm, Grafengehaig |
Friedemann Schrenk, Professor Dr., Darmstadt |
Helmut Georg Schreyer, München |
Klaus Schröder, Dr., Egling |
Christel Elli Schuck, Mülheim an der Ruhr |
Siegfried Schuler, Freudenstadt |
Reinhold Schulz, München |
Wiltrud Schumann, Winsen (Aller) |
Hans-Joachim Schwabe, Schwalmtal |
Christel Helene Edith Scommoda, Kempen |
Friedel Sebastian, Raesfeld |
Werner Sellmer, Norderstedt |
Walter Seybold-Epting, Professor Dr., Kaiserslautern |
Hella Sielski, Schweitenkirchen |
Rudolf Spelmanns, Wesel |
Rosa Helena Staab, Biebergemünd |
Engelbert Stenger, Kahl a. Main |
Andreas Sternweiler, Dr., Berlin |
Brigitta Stuber, München |
Dirk Harald Taeger, Fürstenfeldbruck |
Jürgen Knut Tanne, Hunderdorf |
Wolfgang Theis, Berlin |
Josef Theiss, Bietigheim-Bissingen |
Waltraud Maria Josefine Till, Langenfeld |
Heinrich Uhde, Burgdorf |
Ulrich Unger, Dr., Essen |
Rosemarie van Lier, Krefeld |
Edith Vieth, Solingen |
Berta Ingrid Vitt, Attendorn |
Johanna Christine Vogel, Reutlingen |
Reinhold Volken, Nordhorn |
Rudolf Heinrich Wagner, Dillingen |
Dieter Wahser, Voerde |
Frank Wedhorn, Berlin |
Johannes Weilandt, Harsum |
Richard Wenzel, Sennfeld |
Rolf Walter Wenzel, Seligenstadt |
Anna Maria Wespel, Rottenburg |
Helene Westerholt, Esens |
Reinhard Wieczorek, Dr., München |
Marie-Luise Wiedemann, Braunschweig |
Dirk Wilken, Oldenburg |
Gerhard Ewald Wilpert, Sendenhorst |
Dieter Winkelsen, Köln |
Joachim Wrede, Nordholz |
Hans Wuttig, Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
Hans-Eberhard Zahn, Berlin |
Gabriele Zumstein, Lindau (Bodensee)
Verdienstmedaille
Kani Alavi, Berlin |
Ilse Amelung, Hessisch Oldendorf |
Horst Andres, Springe - Eldagsen |
Jürgen Apel, Hemmingen |
Hedwig Balsliemke, Verl |
Henning Behmann, Dr., Schönberg |
Ruth Benndorf, Hamburg |
Dorothea Blache, Neuhardenberg |
Wilhelm Bockermann, Enger |
Ingeburg Helene Boldorf, Großrosseln |
Ulrich Boltz, Essen |
Aloys Böske, Dr., Würzburg |
Monika Böske, Dr., Würzburg |
Reinhard von Bronewski, Berlin |
Helga Brusgatis, Kappeln |
Heinz Cappenberg, Schöppingen |
Fritz Dirscherl, Winklarn |
Alfred Dotschkal, Petershagen |
Beate Drewes, Drochtersen |
Helmut Dreyer, Kirchlinteln-Hohenaverbergen |
Friedhelm Driesel, Katerbow |
Gerd Dutka, Kobern-Gondorf |
Hubert Egle, Freiburg |
Reinard Falke, Ummendorf |
Gabriele Fleschenberg, Hilchenbach |
Hermann Fuhrt, Scheid |
Hans-Dieter Gernhardt, Rheinbach |
Frank Giese, Höheinöd |
Klaus Gieseke, Gifhorn |
Adelheid Glauer, Dr., Osnabrück |
Wilfried Görbig, Bad Salzuflen |
Christoph Gorius, Kleinblittersdorf |
Ingrid Graf, St. Ingbert |
August Grone, Beverungen |
Rudolf Groß, Freiburg |
Andreas Gründel, Dipl.-Ing., Morschen |
Lothar Haferkorn, Dessau |
Kurt Hantsch, Neubeuern |
Waltraut Heidorn, Nienburg (Weser) |
Jutta Herbst-Oehme, Dr., Berlin |
Dietrich von Herrath, Dr., Berlin |
Baldur Hilburg, Wolfsburg |
Klaus-Dieter Hoffmann, Porta Westfalica |
Ingo Jähne, Sohland-Wehrsdorf |
Bernd Janowski, Oberuckersee |
Paul Janßen, Lehrte-Hämerlerwald |
Leonhard Kawalek, Knau |
Elke Keller, Niedertiefenbach |
Jutta Kiegeland, Halle |
Ferdinand Kirschbaum, Bonn |
Mathilde Kißlinger, Marklkofen |
Hans-Otto Klein, Siegen |
Herta Josefa Kleinhenz, Oberleichtersbach |
Kilian Kleinhenz, Oberleichtersbach |
Petra Klingner, Blankenburg |
Günter Knoche, Magdeburg |
Irene Kohlmann, Pfungstadt |
Günter Friedrich Koitsch, Erlangen |
Heinz Könitzer, Bad Lobenstein |
Karin Körner, Hannover |
Annegret Kregel, Hemslingen |
Rudolf Krewer, Stadthagen |
Walter Lamberty, Reichenbach |
Dieter Lutz Langwald, Berlin |
Brunhilde Lemme, Rodenberg |
Bernhard Aloys Löppenberg, Wadersloh |
Beate Luthien, Wolfenbüttel |
Horst Luthien, Wolfenbüttel |
Heinz-Albert Meggers, Güby |
Renate Meyer-Seitz, Edertal |
Karl-Heinz Nagel, Ruppichteroth |
Janna Neemann, Südbrookmerland |
Dora Oellermann, Neuhardenberg |
Gerhard Op de Weegh, Gelsenkirchen |
Jürgen Osterwald, Hannover |
Sabine Oswald, Celle |
Gisela Peschel, Quickborn |
Hermann Pfeffer, Sandersdorf |
Hilda Pischel, Waldkraiburg |
Ernst-Peter Prestin, Kiel |
Erika Rahnsch, Waldkraiburg |
Margit Rathmann, Wüstenrot-Oberheimbach |
Arno Reglitzky, Buchholz in der Nordheide |
Manfred Reifenberger, Montabaur |
Manfred Ridderskamp, Voerde |
Ursula Gertrud Rieke, Neuss |
Bernhard Riemke, Lamstedt |
Annedore Rotermund, Bad Münder am Deister |
Werner Rothermund, Hohenahr-Erda |
Franz Schabel, Wittislingen |
Helmut Scharfenberg, Greifenstein |
Horst Schlarmann, Leer (Ostfriesland) |
Klaus-Dieter Schlegel, Laucha a. d. Unstrut |
Hildegard Schlez, Scheinfeld |
Günther Schülke, Bovenden |
Rita Schulteis, Maintal |
Joachim Schultze, Berlin |
Anni Schummel, Thallichtenberg |
Karsten Seibt, Kleinmachnow |
Horst Siebrecht, Demmin |
Peter Sistenich, Euskirchen |
Hans Matthias Soiron, Selfkant |
Gottfried Spitzner, Gerdshagen |
Karl-Wilhelm Starcke, Bonn |
Heinz Steinkamp, Rahden |
Hans-Leopold Stentzler, Munster-Trauen |
Albert Willi Thüssing, Windeck |
Martina Elisabeth Tödte, Mülheim an der Ruhr |
Joachim Uffelmann, Berlin |
Jürgen Heinz Waldner, Schönkirchen |
Anton Weber, Baunatal |
Reinhard Weis, Diplom-Ingenieur, Hansestadt Stendal |
Marie-Luise Will, Hohenhameln |
Heinz Winkler, Liebenburg |
Peter Alfons Wisniewski, Berlin |
Friedegard Wolter, Rentnerin, Bonn |
Johann Baptist Zinner, Fürstenfeldbruck
|