Benutzer:EdgarvonSchleck/Tour de l'Avenir 2008
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Fahrer | Team 2008 | Team 2009 | Team 2010 |
---|---|---|---|
Rui Costa (GC: 2. & PW: 5.) | Benfica | Caisse d'Epargne | |
Carlos Baltazar | Barbot-Siper | ||
João Benta | Madeinox Boavista | ||
Henrique Casimiro | Palmeiras Resort/Prio | ||
César Fonte | Cartaxo-Capital do Vinho | Barbot-Siper | |
Ricardo Vilela | Liberty Seguros |
Fahrer | Team 2008 | Team 2009 | Team 2010 |
---|---|---|---|
Stefano Borchi | |||
Matteo Busato (PW: 2.) | |||
Damiano Caruso (GC: 9.) | L.P.R. Brakes-Farnese Vini | ||
Stefano Pirazzi | |||
Alessandro Trotta | Bedgoni-Grassi-Natalini | ||
Diego Ulissi | Team Hopplà Seano | Lampre-N.G.C. |
Fahrer | Team 2008 | Team 2009 | Team 2010 |
---|---|---|---|
Jérôme Coppel (GC: 4.) | La Française des Jeux | Française des Jeux | Saur-Sojasun |
Tony Gallopin | Auber 93 | Auber 93 | Cofidis |
Cyril Gautier | Bretagne-Armor Lux | Bbox Bouygues Télécom | |
Arnold Jeannesson (GC: 3., BW: 1. & 1 Etappe) | Auber 93 | Caisse d'Epargne | |
Blel Kadri | Ag2r La Mondiale | ||
Anthony Roux | La Française des Jeux | Française des Jeux |
Fahrer | Team 2008 | Team 2009 | Team 2010 |
---|---|---|---|
Andreas Frisch | Team Designa Køkken | Blue Water-Cycling for Health | |
Jakob Bering | Team Designa Køkken | Team Stenca Trading | |
Rasmus Guldhammer | Team Designa Køkken | Team Capinordic | Team Columbia-HTC |
Christopher Juul | Glud & Marstrand Horsens | Glud & Marstrand Horsens | |
Niki Østergaard | Team GLS-Pakke Shop | Team Capinordic | |
Troels Vinther | Cycle Collstrop | Team Capinordic |
Fahrer | Team 2008 | Team 2009 | Team 2010 |
---|---|---|---|
Simon Geschke (PW: 4.) | KED-Bianchi | Skil-Shimano | |
Sergej Fuchs | Team 3C Gruppe | Rabobank Continental | |
Patrick Gretsch (BW: 3.) | Thüringer Energie Team | Thüringer Energie Team | Team Columbia-HTC |
Dominic Klemme (2 Etappen) | Team 3C Gruppe | Team Saxo Bank | |
Stefan Schäfer | LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | |
Paul Voß | Team 3C Gruppe | Team Milram |
Fahrer | Team 2008 | Team 2009 | Team 2010 |
---|---|---|---|
Kristjan Koren | Perutnina Ptuj | Bottoli Nord Elettrica | Liquigas |
Andi Bajc | Radenska KD Financial Point | Radenska KD Financial Point | Zheroquadro Radenska |
Dejan Bajt | Sava | Sava | |
Blaž Furdi | Sava | Sava | Sava |
Marko Kump | Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil |
Fahrer | Team 2008 | Team 2009 | Team 2010 |
---|---|---|---|
Timofei Krizki | Katyusha | Katyusha Continental Team | Team Katusha |
Andrei Kljujew | Moscow | Moscow | |
Dmitri Kosjakow (1 Etappe) | Katyusha | Katyusha Continental Team | Itera-Katusha |
Alexei Kunschin | Katyusha | ||
Alexander Porssew | Katyusha | Katyusha Continental Team | Itera-Katusha |
Andrei Solomennikow | Katyusha | Katyusha Continental Team | Itera-Katusha |
Fahrer | Team 2008 | Team 2009 | Team 2010 |
---|---|---|---|
Jan Bakelants (GC: 1., BW: 2. & 1 Etappe) | Topsport Vlaanderen | Silence-Lotto | |
Jérôme Baugnies | Davitamon-Lotto | Josan Isorex | Topsport Vlaanderen |
Ben Hermans | Team Davo | Topsport Vlaanderen | RadioShack |
Klaas Lodewyck | Rabobank Continental | Topsport Vlaanderen | |
Klaas Sys | Davitamon-Lotto | Beveren 2000-Quick Step | |
Romain Zingle | Groupe Gobert.com | Willems Veranda | Cofidis |
Fahrer | Team 2008 | Team 2009 | Team 2010 |
---|---|---|---|
Martijn Keizer | Rabobank Continental | Rabobank Continental | |
Michel Kreder | Rabobank Continental | Rabobank Continental | Garmin-Slipstream |
Ricardo van der Velde (BW: 4. & 1 Etappe) | Rabobank Continental | Garmin-Slipstream | |
Dennis van Winden | Rabobank Continental | Rabobank Continental | Rabobank |
Coen Vermeltfoort (1 Etappe) | Rabobank Continental | Rabobank Continental | |
Maurice Vrijmoed | Van Vliet EBH Elshof | Rabobank Continental |
Fahrer | Team 2008 | Team 2009 | Team 2010 |
---|---|---|---|
Rein Taaramäe (1 Etappe) | Cofidis | Cofidis | |
Silver Ao | Kalev Sport | ||
Gert Jõeäär | Meridiana-Kalev Chocolate Team | ||
Silvar Kibur | Rietumu Bank-Riga | CC Villeneuve St Germains | |
Sander Maasing | CC Etupes le Doubs | ||
Silver Schultz |
Fahrer | Team 2008 | Team 2009 | Team 2010 |
---|---|---|---|
Herberts Pudans | Dynatek-Latvia | ||
Indulis Bekmanis | Rietumu Bank-Riga | Rietumu Bank-Riga | |
Viesturs Lukševics | Dynatek-Latvia | ||
Gints Reinolds | Dynatek-Latvia | ||
Martins Trautmanis | Rietumu Bank-Riga |
Fahrer | Team 2008 | Team 2009 | Team 2010 |
---|---|---|---|
Paweł Cieślik | Mróz Continental Team | ||
Adrian Honkisz | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
Sylwester Janiszewski | Legia | Legia-Felt | |
Lukasz Modzelewski | Legia | Legia-Felt | |
Piotr Osiński | Mróz Continental Team | ||
Maciej Paterski (PW: 1.) | Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol | Liquigas |
Fahrer | Team 2008 | Team 2009 | Team 2010 |
---|---|---|---|
Eric Boily | Planet Energy | SpiderTech-Planet Energy | |
Mark Batty | Team R.A.C.E. Pro | Planet Energy | SpiderTech-Planet Energy |
Joel Dion-Poitras | Team R.A.C.E. Pro | Planet Energy | |
Arnaud Papillon | Volkswagen | ||
Charly Vives | Calyon Pro Cycling Team | Planet Energy | SpiderTech-Planet Energy |
Dave Vukets |
Fahrer | Team 2008 | Team 2009 | Team 2010 |
---|---|---|---|
Tejay van Garderen (GC: 8. & 1 Etappe) | Rabobank Continental | Rabobank Continental | Team Columbia-HTC |
Chris Barton | |||
Chad Beyer | BMC Racing Team | ||
Kirk Carlsen | VMG/Felt | Felt-Holowesko Partners | |
Thomas Peterson | Garmin-Chipotle | Garmin-Slipstream | |
Peter Stetina (GC: 10.) | Felt-Holowesko Partners | Garmin-Slipstream |
Fahrer | Team 2008 | Team 2009 | Team 2010 |
---|---|---|---|
Jempy Drucker | Fidea Cycling Team | Continental Team Differdange | |
Ben Gastauer | Chambery Cyclisme Formation | Ag2r La Mondiale | |
Cyrille Heymans | Differdange-Apiflo Vacances | Continental Team Differdange | |
Tom Kohn | |||
Kim Michely | |||
Joël Zangerle |
Fahrer | Team 2008 | Team 2009 | Team 2010 |
---|---|---|---|
Laurent Beuret | NGC Medical | CarmioOro-A Style | |
Tobias Eggli | Hadimec | Nazionale Elettronica New Slot | |
Rolf Kobelt | Bürgis Cycling Team | ||
Elias Schmäh | Volksbank-Vorarlberg | Vorarlberg-Corratec | |
Julien Taramarcaz | |||
Marcel Wyss (GC: 6. & BW: 5.) | Atlas Romer’s Hausbäckerei | Cervélo TestTeam |
Fahrer | Team 2008 | Team 2009 | Team 2010 |
---|---|---|---|
Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Neotel | Trek-Marco Polo | |
Andrey Amador (GC: 5., PW: 3. & 1 Etappe) | Caisse d'Epargne | ||
Mitchell Docker | Drapac Porsche | Skil-Shimano | |
Fabio Duarte | Colombia es Pasion | Colombia es Pasión | |
Jarlinson Pantano (GC: 7.) | Colombia es Pasion | Colombia es Pasión | |
Jaco Venter | Team Neotel | Trek-Marco Polo |
Fahrer | Team 2008 | Team 2009 | Team 2010 |
---|---|---|---|
Maxime Bouet | Agritubel | Agritubel | Ag2r La Mondiale |
Cyril Bessy | Besson Chaussures-Sojasun | ||
Guillaume Bonnafond | Ag2r La Mondiale | ||
Rémi Cusin | Agritubel | Cofidis | |
Stéphane Rossetto | CC Nogent sur Oise | Vacansoleil | |
Jonathan Thiré | Auber 93 | Auber 93 |